0.5M 1M 2M 3 Pin JST Male Female Cable Wire Connector for WS2812B WS2811 SK6812 LED Strip Light-1M Unbekannt

£1.48 In Stock
Customer reviews(0)
+
  • Connector type: 3 pin male and female one set connector
  • Working temperature: 0C ~40C
  • Storage temperature: -20℃ ~ 60℃
  • Material: PVC outside; tinned copper inside
  • Length: 0.5M 1M 2M


Specification:
Connector type: 3 pin male and female one set connector
Working temperature: 0C ~40C
Storage temperature: -20℃ ~ 60℃
Material: PVC outside; tinned copper inside
Length: 0.5M 1M 2M
AWG size: 22
Type: no need soldering led connector.
Usage: LED lamp driver or led strip connector.

Feature:
3 pin LED male female plug LED connector cable for WS2812B WS2812 WS2811 LED strip lamp
Great for LED strip connecting or more you think
No need soldering, easy to use, beautiful shape
With this item you can connect your 3528 5050 LED strip light
Suitable for dust, water, high sensing performance requirement, the plug connection is reliable and safe, no loose, lightweight and beautiful appearance.

Package included:
1*0.5m/1m/2m wire connector


Customer reviews(0)

Write Review

Recommend Products

[4 Pack] 10Gtek 10Gb/s SFP+ SR Multimode Transceiver, 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Module, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 300m, Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-SR/SFP-10G-SR-S, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-link, TP-LINK, Open Switch SFP+SR Cisco 4pcs

£55.99

Schneider NSYS3D4320  Spacial S3D Full Door without Mounting Plate H400XB300XT200  IP66  IK10  RAL7035.

£42.54

Schneider Electric nsypmd1510  Spacial SDB Mounting Plate Blind for the box 155  X An 105  mm, Set of 10

£8.22

Suweqi 25V 6800uF Capacitance Electrolytic Capacitor Radial Capacitor High Frequency Low ESR

£1.40

E80/TX52R/2 Remote control fixed code 433, 92 MHz 2 channels with copy function ROGER

£22.40

TRENDnet 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Module, 100m (328'), Hot Pluggable, IEEE 802.3ab, Supports Data Rates Up to 1.25Gbps, TEG-MGBRJ 100m (328' ) TREZ7 - pallet ordering

£29.09

BHYDRY Mens Wolf 3D Hoodie Winter Long Sleeve Hooded Sweatershirt Top Blouse

£8.39

Microphone Preamplifier Board Low Noise COMP Compression Module DC 3V-5V Lovelysunshiny

£4.19