BHYDRY Mens Wolf 3D Hoodie Winter Long Sleeve Hooded Sweatershirt Top Blouse

£8.39 In Stock
Customer reviews(0)

:UK-10/CN-S


Colour:Multicolor


+
  • ♚FRIENDSHIP PROMPT:Note: Please select the size according to the local size. Because the goods are imported from Asia,label size(CN-) will be one size smaller than European size.
  • ♚Welcome to the BHYDRY store, BHYDRY is a boutique that focuses on Men's fashion garment. If you need other styles of men's clothing, please click the BHYDRY above the title.
  • Material:Polyester
  • Long Sleeve
  • ♚MATERIAL: Stylish and fashion tops made of high quality materials, durable enough for your daily wearing.
  • ♚OCCASIONS: Party,Vocation,Formal,Holiday,Home,Wedding,Work,Business,Casul Wear Occasion,etc.Perfect gift for family,husband,friends and boyfriend.
  • ♚GUARANTEED: Any questions please feel free to email us ! We orffer free return service and full refund service.



NOTE: Please select the size according to the local size. Because the goods are imported from Asia, label size(CN-) will be one size smaller than European size.
SIZE:
Size:S-------Bust:105cm/41.34"---Shoulder:45cm/17.72---Sleeve:63cm/24.8"---Length:66cm/25.98"
Size:M------Bust:110cm/43.31"---Shoulder:46cm/18.11"---Sleeve:64cm/25.02"---Length:67cm/26.38"
Size:L-------Bust:115cm/45.28"---Shoulder:47cm/18.50"---Sleeve:65cm/25.59"---Length:68cm/26.77"
Size:XL-----Bust:120cm/47.24"---Shoulder:48cm/18.90"---Sleeve:66cm/25.98"---Length:69cm/27.17"
Size:2XL---Bust:125cm/49.13"---Shoulder:49cm/19.29"---Sleeve:67cm/26.38"---Length:70cm/27.56"
Size:3XL---Bust:130cm/51.18"---Shoulder:50cm/19.69"---Sleeve:68cm/26.77"---Length:71cm/27.95"
Size:4XL---Bust:135cm/53.15"---Shoulder:51cm/20.08"---Sleeve:69cm/27.17"---Length:72cm/28.35"
Size:5XL---Bust:140cm/55.12"---Shoulder:52cm/20.47---Sleeve:70cm/27.56"---Length:73cm/28.74"
Specification:
Season:Autumn,Winter
Gender:Men
Occasion:Daily,Casual
Material:Polyester
Pattern Type:Print
Style:Fashion,Casual
Sleeve length:Long Sleeve
Fit:Fits ture to size
Thickness:Standard
How to wash:Hand wash Cold,Hang or Line Dry
What you get:1 PC Men Blouse


Customer reviews(0)

Write Review

Recommend Products

Ecozone LED Bio Bulb, Energy Saving, GU10 Fitting, Warm White, 7W Equivalent to 50W, 550 Lumens, 2700K Ambient, Up To 86% Energy Saving, Up To 25,000 Hours Lifetime, Energy Class A+ Ecozone Ltd BB23

£6.29

IR RECEIVER, MINICAST CODE LEARNER TSMP58000 By VISHAY TSMP58000-VISHAY

£4.06

[4 Pack] 10Gtek 10Gb/s SFP+ SR Multimode Transceiver, 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Module, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 300m, Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-SR/SFP-10G-SR-S, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-link, TP-LINK, Open Switch SFP+SR Cisco 4pcs

£55.99

8 Pack A60 Classic 115W = 150W ECO Halogen (B22) Bayonet Cap (BC) Candle light bulb offer a sparkling crisp natural light with warm white 2700k colour, temperature with 2100 lumen output. TIGER LIGHTING

£15.39

TRENDnet 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Module, 100m (328'), Hot Pluggable, IEEE 802.3ab, Supports Data Rates Up to 1.25Gbps, TEG-MGBRJ 100m (328' ) TREZ7 - pallet ordering

£29.09

Philips Bright Light Dimmable EcoHalo Halogen Energy Saver - 28 W (40 watt Equivalant 2000 Hours) - G9-230V Philips Poland

£3.49

Ex-Pro Halogen Bulb lamp candle E14 28w 370 Lumen 2800K [Warm White] - Pack of 5

£6.26

x5 Candle B22d C35 ECO Halogen Dimmable Energy Saver Light Bulbs B22 BC Bayonet Cap 240v 28W = 40W (5 Bulbs (+ 3 Free) (Total 8 Bulbs) TIGER LIGHTING

£4.89